CLASSIFICA 2016/17

POSSQUADRAPtiPGVNP
1JUVENTUS91382945
2ROMA87382837
3NAPOLI84382684
5ATALANTA72382198
4LAZIO703821710
6MILAN6338181010
7INTER623819514
8FIORENTINA6038161210
9TORINO5338131411
10SAMPDORIA4838121214
13CAGLIARI473814519
14SASSUOLO463813718
11UDINESE453812917
12CHIEVO433812818
15BOLOGNA413811819
16GENOA36389920
18CROTONE34389722
17EMPOLI32388921
19PALERMO26386824
20PESCARA18383926