SERIE A – Classifica 2017-18

SQUADRAPtiPGVNP
Napoli51201631
Juventus47191522
Inter42201262
LAZIO 40191243
Roma39191234
Sampdoria3019937
Atalanta3020866
Udinese2819919
Fiorentina2820776
Torino28206104
Milan2820848
Bologna24207310
Chievo2220578
Sassuolo21206311
Genoa2120569
Cagliari20196211
Crotone15204313
Spal15203611
Verona13203413
Benevento7202117