SERIE A – Classifica 2017-18

SQUADRAPtiPGVNP
Juventus95383053
Napoli91382873
Roma74382387
Inter723820126
LAZIO 72382198
Milan6438181010
Atalanta6038161210
Fiorentina5738151013
Sampdoria543816616
Torino5438131510
Sassuolo4338111017
Genoa413811819
Chievo403891019
Udinese403812422
Bologna393811621
Cagliari393811621
Spal383881416
Crotone35389821
Verona25387427
Benevento21386329