SERIE A – Classifica 2017-18

SQUADRAPtiPGVNP
Juventus85332742
Napoli81332562
Roma64331977
LAZIO 64331977
Inter633317124
Milan54331599
Atalanta523314109
Fiorentina513314910
Sampdoria513315612
Torino473311148
Bologna383311517
Genoa383310815
Sassuolo343381015
Udinese333310320
Cagliari32339519
Chievo313371016
Spal293351414
Crotone28337719
Verona25337422
Benevento14334227